Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

59SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL26603FARVE 28
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Icons20264,239.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Icons20243,079.00
Batman20243,022.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
LEGO Art20262,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Icons20241,999.95
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ninjago20241,799.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
The Infinity Saga2022—
The Legend of Zelda20243,164.00
Pokémon20261,622.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Architecture2023914.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Icons2021—
Icons20261,485.00
Monkie Kid2023—
Indiana Jones20231,399.00
Mona Lisa31213-1
LEGO Art2024895.00
Creator 3-in-12021—
Ninjago2024—
Star Wars2026599.00
The Office21336-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,895.00
Ninjago2021—
Barnet75318-1
Star Wars2020—
Star Wars2023—
Star Wars20221,095.00
Architecture2026467.00
Avatar2022586.00
City2025—
Harry Potter2026469.00
Harry Potter2026598.00
Harry Potter2023—
Brickheadz2026349.95
Harry Potter2022—
One Piece2026279.00

VISER 1–48 AF 59