Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

38SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL24299FARVE 28
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,532—
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
LEGO Art20263,1791,299.00
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
LEGO Art20252,6151,194.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,5852,499.00
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,1931,299.95
Ninjago20262,178899.00
LEGO Art20231,8101,339.00
One Piece20261,698849.00
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Mona Lisa31213-1
LEGO Art20241,503895.00
Shrek20261,403549.00
One Piece20251,374790.00
Star Wars20241,3251,024.95
Star Wars20261,200599.00
Harry Potter20261,182818.00
Jurassic World20261,154615.00
Star Wars20251,048612.00
Star Wars20251,010749.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026978699.95
Ninjago2023764—
Botanicals2025709411.00
The Infinity Saga2026604348.00
Gedebåden76208-1
Super Heroes Marvel2022564—
Brickheadz2023549495.00
The Infinity Saga2022476—
Spider-Man2024347—

VISER 1–38 AF 38