Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

28SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL22885FARVE 28
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
Architecture20251,880956.00
Shrek20261,403549.00
C-3PO™75398-1
Star Wars20241,140871.00
Star Wars20251,048612.00
Architecture2026958467.00
Disney2025811427.00
Spider-Man2026789687.00
Friends2025742534.00
Star Wars2024719545.00
Brickheadz2024697—
Disney2026628239.00
Legoland Parks2026613—
Harry Potter2025278295.00
Harry Potter2023215—

VISER 1–28 AF 28