Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

81SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL63864FARVE 272
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20233,395.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Batman20243,022.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Icons2022—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ninjago20241,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Monkie Kid2023—
Super Mario20261,159.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,538.00
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
City2025—
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Icons20261,485.00
Technic20251,352.00
LEGO Exclusive2026—
Harry Potter2026749.00
Dreamzzz2026824.00
Star Wars20261,090.00
Icons20221,595.00
Icons20251,059.00
Fodbold43019-1
Editions2026699.00
Creator Expert20191,895.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Icons20251,039.00
Other20241,149.00
The Infinity Saga2025704.00
Vespa 12510298-1
Icons2022925.00
Ninjago2023—
City2022—
Friends2022—
Friends2019—
Creator 3-in-12026512.00
Avengers2019—
Isfugl10331-1
Icons2024—
Pokémon2026—
The Infinity Saga2023—
Architecture2017449.00
Trains2025523.00

VISER 1–48 AF 81