Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

161SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3666FARVE 27
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Technic20203,696—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Editions20262,845—
Editions20262,8421,135.00
LEGO Art20252,6151,194.00
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Friends20242,2751,852.00
Icons20262,102823.00
FIRST LEGO League20261,990—
Monkie Kid20211,949—
Creator Expert20141,745—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20221,655—
Byg sammen11020-1
Classic20221,601—
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20261,530762.00
Wicked20251,518909.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,5131,168.00
Disney20241,445922.00
Police20261,313899.00
City20161,277—
Avengers20201,248—
Friends20261,229587.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,226803.00
Super Mario20241,215992.00
Nike20261,213899.95
Ninjago20241,212—
LEGO Exclusive20211,2053,295.00
Classic20211,201—
Friends20251,140755.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20231,111—
Star Wars20251,088879.96
Rayquaza72168-1
Pokémon20261,083809.00
Stiix by70732-1
Ninjago20151,070—
Kakapo910017-1
BrickLink Designer Program20211,063—
Elves20161,016—
Friends20251,005619.00
World Racers2010966—
Wicked2024945597.00
Friends2019928—
Bytorvet60026-1
Traffic2013918—
Airport2023913625.00
Togstation60335-1
Trains2022907—
Classic2023900—
City2020897—
Traffic2010864—
Monkie Kid2023851—

VISER 1–48 AF 161