Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

97SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3623FARVE 25
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Icons20225,876—
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
Karrusel10257-1
Creator Expert20172,670—
Icons20222,5321,974.00
The Infinity Saga20242,091—
Pokémon20262,0501,107.00
The Infinity Saga20211,901—
Disney20251,722831.00
Disney20241,560—
Icons20221,5081,595.00
Disney20241,445922.00
Peter Plys43300-1
Disney20261,399909.00
Technic20211,379—
Super Mario20231,321—
Friends20221,211—
Hovedstad60200-1
Traffic20181,211—
Arcanine72160-1
Pokémon20261,190600.00
Nike20251,180899.95
Star Wars20191,177—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,103799.00
Ninjago20241,055—
Harry Potter20201,0521,195.00
Friends20241,045—
Friends20251,005619.00
Speed Champions2017963—
Police2022915—
Ninjago2018892—
Harry Potter2023835—
Creator 3-in-12023809—
City2019806945.00
Construction2025793—
Friends2023785—
Creator 3-in-12020766—
Star Wars2023766849.00
Christmas2025761348.00
Star Wars2018746995.00
LEGO Art2025744396.00
Star Wars2024719545.00
Police2022668360.00
Friends2018648—
T. rex31151-1
Creator 3-in-12024626525.00
Harry Potter2021597—
Creator 3-in-12019595—
Friends2022593—

VISER 1–48 AF 97