Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

204SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2420FARVE 2
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
LEGO Art20262,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Skyline5526-1
Factory2005—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
Karrusel10257-1
Creator Expert2017—
Super Mario20205,729.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Other20144,995.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Pokémon20261,622.00
Icons20203,653.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Voltron21311-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2018—
Star Wars20232,139.00
Ninjago2026899.00
FIRST LEGO League2019—
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Super Mario20213,679.00
Icons20251,699.00
Ultimate Collector Series2013—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,299.95
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Disney2023—
XXL 18005517-1
Make & Create2007—
Ninjago2020—
Ninjago2025894.00
Landsbyen21128-1
Minecraft2016—
Monkie Kid2023—
Sculptures2001—
Classic2015—
Christmas2012—
Christmas2023—
Hovedgade31141-1
Creator 3-in-12023—
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Police2026899.00
Peter Plys21326-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,345.00
Dreamzzz2023—
Minecraft2022—
Super Mario2025694.95

VISER 1–48 AF 204