Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

171SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL15573FARVE 2
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Icons20225,876—
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Spider-Man20213,803—
Icons20223,756—
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
X-Men20243,0932,599.95
LEGO Art20252,6151,194.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
Batman20162,526—
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
Voltron21311-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20182,321—
Modular Buildings20152,262—
FIRST LEGO League20262,096—
Icons20252,0171,699.00
FIRST LEGO League20151,990—
LEGO Exclusive20251,912—
Other20261,9111,149.00
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive20251,769—
Byg sammen11020-1
Classic20221,601—
Technic20261,5471,049.00
Wicked20251,518909.00
Christmas20221,5161,495.00
Fodbold43019-1
Editions20261,498699.00
LEGO Campus4000038-1
LEGO Exclusive20221,494—
Christmas20231,465—
Creator 3-in-120211,426—
LEGO Exclusive20261,404—
BrickLink Designer Program20191,394—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,3671,295.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,3431,248.00
Legoland Parks20191,336—
Wicked20251,327699.30
LEGO Exclusive20211,312—
BrickLink Designer Program20191,302—
Friends20261,229587.00
LEGO Exclusive20241,211895.00
Classic20211,201—
Minecraft20241,195—
Harry Potter20261,182818.00

VISER 1–48 AF 171