Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

76SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL91988FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
Disney20262,899.95
Icons20252,149.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Jurassic World20251,949.95
Super Mario20222,055.00
Icons20232,095.00
Batman2016—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Architecture2023914.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Super Mario20213,679.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Disney2023—
Harry Potter2024—
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Monkie Kid2023—
Star Wars20261,090.00
Architecture20221,045.00
Friends20261,099.95
Disney2024922.00
Creator 3-in-12025742.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,295.00
Creator Expert2018—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026949.00
Piratskib31109-1
Creator 3-in-12020995.00
Ninjago2016—
Godstog60198-1
Trains2018—
Corvette10321-1
Icons20232,149.00
Friends2025649.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
Klombo77077-1
Fortnite2025588.00
Harry Potter2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2021—
Arctic2025665.00
Friends2022—
Friends2024—
Friends2017—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Friends2026610.00
Harry Potter2021—
Minecraft2023—
Spider-Man2025846.00
Skovsvampe11505-1
Botanicals2026359.00

VISER 1–48 AF 76