Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

327SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL87087FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Disney20234,837—
Harry Potter20234,809—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Architecture20244,3821,352.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
Disney20263,8992,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Architecture20263,7451,879.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Icons20253,6002,449.00
BrickLink Designer Program20243,532—
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
UCS20193,310—
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Icons20203,2323,159.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Modular Buildings20212,923—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
Harry Potter20232,6601,061.00
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
Other20142,5474,995.00
Icons20222,5321,974.00
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
Modular Buildings20182,480—
Modular Buildings20142,470—
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00

VISER 1–48 AF 327