Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

248SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL87079FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Colosseum10276-1
Icons20209,036—
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20225,139—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
LEGO Art20263,1791,299.00
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
Modular Buildings20223,0681,933.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20193,0371,999.00
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Disney20192,927—
Bjerghulen21137-1
Minecraft20172,863—
Icons20252,8622,499.00
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
LEGO Art20252,6151,194.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Monkie Kid20222,438—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20172,296—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,208—
Icons20212,207—
FIRST LEGO League20192,158—
Harry Potter20252,1311,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,104999.00
BrickLink Designer Program20222,087—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20172,0573,295.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0011,653.00

VISER 1–48 AF 248