Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

31SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL64799FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,6623,095.00
Icons20243,6011,999.95
Batman20252,9532,349.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
City20251,943—
Ultimate Collector Series20241,9311,599.00
Ultimate Collector Series20261,8091,964.00
Wicked20251,518909.00
Mona Lisa31213-1
LEGO Art20241,503895.00
Super Mario20241,396689.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,234688.00
Arcanine72160-1
Pokémon20261,190469.00
Star Wars20241,186862.00
Star Wars20191,177—
Friends20251,140755.00
Friends20241,128—
Pokémon2026930699.95
Trains2026803899.95
Eevee72151-1
Pokémon2026587355.00
Architecture2018550875.00
Friends2026521426.00
Jurassic World2025468269.00
Super Mario2025421369.00
Disney Princess2023321—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2025317—
Fire2022295—
Easter2026216100.00
Ninjago2021150—
LEGO Brand Store2023107—

VISER 1–31 AF 31