Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

72SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4286FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Colosseum10276-1
Icons20209,036—
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Icons20225,876—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Spider-Man20213,803—
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Other20142,5474,995.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Batman20162,526—
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,1041,065.00
Icons20262,102823.00
Icons20252,0171,699.00
Ultimate Collector Series20011,748—
Dreamzzz20241,742—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,4971,099.95
Architecture20221,4761,045.00
Super Mario20241,396689.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,3671,295.00
Star Wars20241,3251,024.95
Peter Plys21326-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,2651,345.00
Jungle20171,250—
Friends20261,229587.00
Creator20041,201—
Friends20241,128—
Star Wars20251,088879.96
BrickLink Designer Program2026978699.95
Ninjago2020977—
Harry Potter2020971—
Dreamzzz2025929587.00
Dreamzzz2024917699.95
Creator2014884—
Harry Potter20188821,495.00
Friends2023853—
Friends2024825—
Harry Potter2020797—
Super Mario2024738499.00
Dino Attack / Dino 20102005721—
FIRST LEGO League2026709—
Harry Potter2025640534.00
Safari4884-1
Designer Sets2005630—
Friends2024628578.00
T. rex31151-1
Creator 3-in-12024626525.00
Disney2023613699.00
Dino Attack / Dino 20102005608—
Star Wars2024565—

VISER 1–48 AF 72