Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

221SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4070FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Harry Potter2022—
Icons20224,999.00
Architecture20241,367.00
Big Ben10253-1
Creator Expert2016—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
Disney20262,899.95
Architecture20261,449.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Ninjago20241,799.00
Architecture20251,570.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Christmas20252,349.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Disney20252,199.95
Star Wars2018—
Skyline5526-1
Factory2005—
The Infinity Saga2022—
Harry Potter2023992.00
Icons20232,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings2016—
Icons2023—
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things2019—
Super Mario20261,159.00
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Modular Buildings2013—
FIRST LEGO League2016—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
Icons2026823.00
Taj Mahal21056-1
Architecture2021—
FIRST LEGO League2013—
Super Mario20251,075.00
Ultimate Collector Series2018—
Creator Expert2014—

VISER 1–48 AF 221