Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

560SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3623FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert2017—
Creator Expert2008—
Icons2022—
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Harry Potter2022—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Architecture20241,367.00
Creator Expert2010—
Big Ben10253-1
Creator Expert2016—
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
UCS2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Disney20262,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
Architecture20261,449.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Icons20241,999.95
Icons20252,149.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.95
Architecture20251,570.00
One Piece20251,751.00
Icons2024—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Creator Expert2009—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Jurassic World20251,949.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—

VISER 1–48 AF 560