Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

229SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL35480FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Icons2022—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Architecture20241,367.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Architecture20261,449.00
Icons20252,149.00
Ninjago20241,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Architecture20251,570.00
One Piece20251,751.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Christmas20252,349.95
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Disney20252,199.95
Icons20252,499.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
Harry Potter2023992.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Monkie Kid2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Ninjago20251,099.00
Pokémon20261,622.00
Monkie Kid2023—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Concorde10318-1
Icons20231,458.00
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20223,071.00

VISER 1–48 AF 229