Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

207SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL33909FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Icons2022—
Avengers20233,499.95
Harry Potter2022—
Icons20224,999.00
Architecture20241,367.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
UCS2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,095.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
One Piece20251,751.00
Icons2024—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Christmas20252,349.95
X-Men20242,599.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Modular Buildings2021—
Disney20252,199.95
Harry Potter2023992.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20261,649.00
Modular Buildings2019—
Monkie Kid2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars2021—
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things2019—
Super Mario20261,159.00
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Architecture2023914.00
Icons2026823.00
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
Icons2021—
Friends20251,330.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,373.00
Friends2023—
Monkie Kid2021—
Ultimate Collector Series20221,995.00
Harry Potter2024—
Monkie Kid20231,199.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2024653.00

VISER 1–48 AF 207