Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

126SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL32000FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,999.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
UCS20193,310—
Ultimate Collector Series20143,296—
Creator Expert20093,261—
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,089.00
Bjerghulen21137-1
Minecraft20172,863—
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
Rådhus10224-1
Modular Buildings20122,772—
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things20192,287—
Icons20212,207—
FIRST LEGO League20262,096—
Midtbyen60380-1
City20232,010—
Other20261,9111,149.00
Ultimate Collector Series20201,672—
Ninjago20251,650894.00
Monkie Kid20201,635—
Friends20151,572—
Indiana Jones20231,5451,399.00
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Icons20221,5081,595.00
Fodbold43019-1
Editions20261,498699.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,497999.95
Icons20221,456—
Peely Bone77072-1
Fortnite20241,414—
Dreamzzz20241,3331,164.00
Harry Potter20101,291—
KIT77081-1
Fortnite20261,230588.00
Friends20261,229587.00
Icons20251,202698.00
Architecture20191,197999.00
Star Wars20131,176—
Harry Potter20211,1711,495.00
C-3PO™75398-1
Star Wars20241,140871.00
Construction20261,132691.00
Dreamzzz20261,107393.00
BB-8™75187-1
Star Wars20171,1061,245.00
Super Mario20251,068567.70
Ninjago20211,060—

VISER 1–48 AF 126