Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

328SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL30136FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Creator Expert2010—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
UCS2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
Architecture20261,449.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Ninjago20241,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Architecture20251,570.00
Icons2024—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
LEGO Art20261,299.00
Christmas20252,349.95
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Disney20252,199.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Editions2026—
Editions20261,135.00
Harry Potter2023992.00
Monkie Kid2022—
Icons20251,621.00
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Ninjago20251,099.00
Monkie Kid2023—
UCS2020—
Star Wars20232,139.00
Icons20261,699.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
Disney2024—
Modular Buildings2010—
Ninjago2026899.00
Harry Potter20261,489.00
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
Harry Potter20251,538.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—

VISER 1–48 AF 328