Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

184SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL25269FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons202210,0014,899.95
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Harry Potter20225,139—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Architecture20244,3821,352.00
Icons20254,1543,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
Disney20192,927—
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Karrusel10257-1
Creator Expert20172,670—
Harry Potter20232,6601,061.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
LEGO Art20252,6151,194.00
Modular Buildings20192,569—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,560—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Friends20242,2751,852.00
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,208—
Harry Potter20252,1311,538.00
Icons20262,102823.00
BrickLink Designer Program20222,087—
Super Mario20212,0643,679.00
Friends20252,0401,330.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
Taj Mahal21056-1
Architecture20212,024—
BrickLink Designer Program20192,017—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,9181,299.95
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,823—

VISER 1–48 AF 184