Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

460SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL15573FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert20175,923—
Icons20225,876—
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Harry Potter20225,139—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,809—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Architecture20244,3821,352.00
Big Ben10253-1
Creator Expert20164,167—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
Disney20164,081—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20233,876—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Architecture20263,7451,879.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Icons20253,6002,449.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,532—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program20253,197—
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Endurance10335-1
Icons20243,0112,099.95
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,109.00
Disney20192,927—
Modular Buildings20212,923—
Disney20252,9162,199.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—

VISER 1–48 AF 460