Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

68SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL13965FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Harry Potter2022—
Disney2023—
Architecture20241,367.00
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ninjago20241,799.00
Architecture20251,570.00
Disney20252,199.95
Harry Potter2023992.00
Other20144,995.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,909.00
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Monkie Kid2022—
Harry Potter20251,538.00
Icons20251,699.00
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
Harry Potter2024—
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago2018—
Monkie Kid2020—
Monkie Kid20241,249.95
Disney20232,339.00
Hidden Side2019—
Friends20261,099.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,295.00
Harry Potter2026818.00
Harry Potter20211,495.00
Harry Potter2020—
Harry Potter2019—
Harry Potter2026600.00
Creator2014—
Elves2018—
Harry Potter20181,495.00
Friends2022—
Elves2015—
Trains2025523.00
Harry Potter2023—
Mias hus41369-1
Friends2019—
DC Super Hero Girls2017—
Botanicals2025411.00
Elves2016—
Harry Potter2022—
Elves2016—
Harry Potter2023—
Elves2015—
Harry Potter2022—

VISER 1–48 AF 68