Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

105SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL11212FARVE 19
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Disney2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Icons20224,999.00
Architecture20241,367.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Icons20252,149.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ninjago20241,799.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
LEGO Art20261,299.00
Jurassic World20251,949.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Editions2026—
Editions20261,135.00
Harry Potter2023992.00
LEGO Art20251,194.00
Monkie Kid2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
Architecture2023914.00
Icons2026823.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,373.00
Taj Mahal21056-1
Architecture2021—
Friends2023—
Midtbyen60380-1
City2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,299.95
Architecture2025956.00
LEGO Art20231,339.00
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026790.00
FIRST LEGO League2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2024653.00
Icons20261,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2021—

VISER 1–48 AF 105