Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

71SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2343FARVE 179
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
Icons20243,308—
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,560—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Modular Buildings20182,480—
Icons20202,3523,653.00
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Friends20242,2751,852.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20212,1641,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,104999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
BrickLink Designer Program20192,017—
FIRST LEGO League20251,742—
Harry Potter20241,727—
Rummission11022-1
Classic20221,700—
Icons20261,420663.00
Ninjago20151,264—
Harry Potter20241,229—
Harry Potter20221,086—
Elves20161,016—
Avengers20181,011—
Harry Potter2020971—
Super Mario2024932—
Harry Potter2026909600.00
Super Mario2022877—
Friends2023853—
Monkie Kid2023851—
Harry Potter2021847—
Harry Potter2022773—
Hidden Side2020760—
Ninjago2016754—
Harry Potter2018754—
Star Wars2022732—
Friends2025701420.00
Icons2024693467.00
Monkie Kid2020659—
Elves2018652—
Elves2018648—

VISER 1–48 AF 71