Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

173SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL87994FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Technic20194,108—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
Creator Expert20203,898—
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20243,0112,099.95
Star Wars20182,812—
Technic20182,5952,095.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings20202,504—
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Monkie Kid20232,371—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,339—
FIRST LEGO League20162,167—
Ultimate Collector Series20162,144—
FIRST LEGO League20262,096—
Super Mario20251,972972.00
Technic20241,9131,369.00
Ultimate Collector Series20221,8901,995.00
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive20251,769—
Architecture20181,685702.00
LEGO Exclusive20261,614—
Technic20251,6031,148.00
Technic20241,5991,191.00
Star Wars20261,5441,069.00
Creator Expert20141,518—
Christmas20221,5161,495.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,4781,599.95
Creator20191,4771,425.00
Architecture20261,465800.00
Icons20211,4581,099.95
Dreamzzz20251,413823.00
BrickLink Designer Program20191,394—
Icons20221,254—
Super Mario20251,251694.95
Super Mario20221,216—
Architecture20191,197999.00
Ninjago20211,159—
Friends20251,140761.00
BB-8™75187-1
Star Wars20171,1061,245.00
Icons20251,101523.00
Friends20231,072—
Star Wars20231,067—
The LEGO Batman Movie20171,047—
Hidden Side20201,0351,495.00

VISER 1–48 AF 173