Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

80SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL87693FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,809—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
Icons20243,308—
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20193,0371,999.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,560—
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.00
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings20162,384—
UCS20202,363—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
Harry Potter20252,1311,461.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,0653,071.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
Icons20252,0171,699.00
LEGO Art20261,892701.00
Harry Potter20241,727—
Harry Potter20261,574951.00
Christmas20241,440—
Icons20261,420663.00
Creator 3-in-120251,371691.00
BrickLink Designer Program20191,205—
Harry Potter20261,182818.00
Harry Potter20231,080—
Harry Potter2019926—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2025879559.96
Classic2018871—
Disney Princess2024821—
Horizon Adventures2025768271.00

VISER 1–48 AF 80