Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

411SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL59900FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
LEGO Art2021—
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20233,682.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert2017—
Creator Expert2008—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Creator Expert2010—
Disney2016—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Icons2024—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
Christmas20252,349.95
X-Men20242,599.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Batman20252,349.00
Modular Buildings2021—
Disney20252,199.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Star Wars2018—
Karrusel10257-1
Creator Expert2017—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Modular Buildings2019—
Icons20221,974.00
Modular Buildings2014—
Fantasy Era2008—
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars2021—
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things2019—
Other2015—

VISER 1–48 AF 411