Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

66SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL47397FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Icons20215,509—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,109.00
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Icons20212,3551,744.00
Icons20202,3523,653.00
Concorde10318-1
Icons20232,0831,458.00
Midtbyen60380-1
City20232,010—
Disney20231,808—
Star Wars20181,4141,995.00
Julehus11387-1
Christmas20261,354778.00
Dreamzzz20241,3331,164.00
Super Mario20231,321—
Creator Expert20111,230—
Creator Expert20101,204—
Christmas20201,197999.00
Nike20251,180899.95
Star Wars20131,176—
Galaxy Squad20131,012—
Star Wars20269611,161.00
Star Wars2023957725.00
Star Wars2015937—
The Ghost75053-1
Star Wars2014929—
Creator Expert2018834—
Star Wars20188291,195.00
Creator Expert2008822—
Star Wars2020761995.00
Overwatch2019730—
Galaxy Squad2013711—
Star Wars2021693875.00
Star Wars2017691—
Airport2016678—
Star Wars2016659—
Creator 3-in-12013620—
Creator 3-in-12015608—
Star Wars2025594411.00
Star Wars2019578—
Friends2020574—
Star Wars2009570—
Creator 3-in-12019569—
Justice League2015547—
The Infinity Saga2021537—
Spider-Man2019504—
Star Wars2007496—
Star Wars2014490—
Traffic2009444—
Star Wars2013422—

VISER 1–48 AF 66