Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

931SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3622FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert20175,923—
Creator Expert20085,922—
Icons20225,876—
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Disney20234,837—
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Creator Expert20104,295—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
Disney20164,081—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Creator Expert20203,898—
BrickLink Designer Program20233,876—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
Icons20243,308—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Modular Buildings20223,0681,933.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20243,0112,099.95
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9701,999.00
Modular Buildings20212,923—
Star Wars20182,812—
Skyline5526-1
Factory20052,792—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Rådhus10224-1
Modular Buildings20122,772—
BrickLink Designer Program20232,708—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Icons20262,5931,649.00

VISER 1–48 AF 931