Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

65SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL35464FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Icons20225,876—
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Disney20263,8992,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings20202,504—
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,083—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,0653,071.00
Icons20212,048—
Other20261,9111,149.00
Isslottet43197-1
Frozen20211,709—
Icons20261,682846.00
Friends20221,682—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,606—
Byg sammen11020-1
Classic20221,601—
LEGO Campus4000038-1
LEGO Exclusive20221,494—
Christmas20231,465—
Christmas20211,4451,495.00
Star Wars20231,3941,751.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,3671,295.00
Ninjago20261,293752.00
Editions20261,093899.95
City20231,045—
Ninjago20201,017—
Disney2025834539.00
Friends2021802—
Christmas2025761348.00
Munchlax72150-1
Pokémon2026757401.00
Friends2026750460.00
Stitch43249-1
Disney2024730395.00
Star Wars2025697359.00
Star Wars2026666—
Star Wars2022665—
Creator 3-in-12026657364.00
Disney Princess2025596—
City2022405—
City2022404—
Gabby's Dollhouse2026324296.00
Friends2021314—
Star Wars2024305289.00
Ishus60363-1
City2023296249.00
Creator2022284179.95
Friends2024272—

VISER 1–48 AF 65