Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

200SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL30136FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
UCS20233,989—
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,999.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Architecture20263,7451,879.00
Icons20253,6002,449.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
The Infinity Saga20233,128—
Endurance10335-1
Icons20243,0112,099.95
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,109.00
Disney20252,9162,199.95
Editions20262,845—
Editions20262,8421,135.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Batman20162,526—
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Icons20262,2741,699.95
Ninjago20262,1781,288.00
Midtbyen60380-1
City20232,010—
Super Mario20251,9721,075.00
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,9631,189.00
City20251,943—
Classic20231,800—
LEGO Art20251,773734.30
FIRST LEGO League20231,756—
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,755790.00
Rummission11022-1
Classic20221,700—
One Piece20261,6981,069.00
Harry Potter20211,673—
Monkie Kid20241,6211,249.95
Harry Potter20261,574951.00
Disney20241,560—
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Architecture20221,4761,045.00
Architecture20261,465860.00
Friends20261,411891.00
Super Mario20241,396689.00
Ninjago20221,396—
Star Wars20231,3941,751.00
Dreamzzz20231,3891,245.00
Bone Demon80028-1
Monkie Kid20211,383—

VISER 1–48 AF 200