Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

1,501SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3010FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
LEGO Art202111,695—
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert20175,923—
Creator Expert20085,922—
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20225,139—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Creator Expert20104,295—
LEGO Art20214,138—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
Disney20164,081—
Ultimate Collector Series20164,024—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Creator Expert20203,898—
BrickLink Designer Program20233,876—
Ultimate Collector Series20083,807—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Creator Expert20093,261—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Modular Buildings20223,0681,933.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Endurance10335-1
Icons20243,0112,099.95
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9701,999.00

VISER 1–48 AF 1,501