Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

642SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3008FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
LEGO Art2021—
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Harry Potter20236,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
LEGO Art2021—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
Disney2016—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
LEGO Art20262,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Creator Expert2009—
Ninjago20251,559.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
LEGO Art2022—
Icons20252,499.00
Rådhus10224-1
Modular Buildings2012—
Modular Buildings2019—
Universal Building Set1996—
Icons20232,495.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Ultimate Collector Series2010—
Modular Buildings2018—
Creator Expert2015—
Monkie Kid2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings2016—
Icons20211,744.00
Icons20203,653.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2022—
Icons2021—
Ultimate Collector Series2016—

VISER 1–48 AF 642