Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

238SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL29120FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Icons20254,1543,299.95
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
Icons20243,308—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,109.00
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,560—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,199.00
Monkie Kid20222,438—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Icons20252,4171,621.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Super Mario20262,2341,159.00
Icons20212,207—
Ninjago20262,1781,288.00
Concorde10318-1
Icons20232,0831,458.00
Super Mario20251,9721,075.00
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,9631,189.00
Star Wars20191,768—
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,755790.00
Disney20251,722861.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,710653.00
Isslottet43197-1
Frozen20211,709—
Ultimate Collector Series20201,672—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20221,655—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20251,650899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20211,609—
LEGO Exclusive20241,601—
Technic20191,580—
Harry Potter20261,574951.00
Arctic20251,5251,049.00
Christmas20221,5161,495.00
Icons20241,5061,229.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,497999.95
Architecture20221,4761,045.00

VISER 1–48 AF 238