Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

113SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL27263FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Icons20225,876—
Icons20215,509—
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Disney20234,837—
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
Star Wars20182,812—
Technic20182,595—
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings20202,504—
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,1931,299.95
Super Mario20212,0643,679.00
Taj Mahal21056-1
Architecture20212,024—
Midtbyen60380-1
City20232,010—
LEGO Art20221,998—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,9631,189.00
Ultimate Collector Series20231,9493,889.95
Star Wars20191,768—
Isslottet43197-1
Frozen20211,709—
Ninjago20261,708806.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20211,519—
Icons20241,5061,229.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,497999.95
Space20241,4241,055.00
Dreamzzz20251,413823.00
Dreamzzz20231,3891,245.00
Star Wars20241,3251,024.95
LEGO Exclusive20211,312—
AT-AT™75288-1
Star Wars20201,267—
Dreamzzz20231,257—
Ninjago20191,223—
Architecture20191,197999.00
Ninjago20251,187611.00
BD-1™75335-1
Star Wars20221,062—
Star Wars20181,060—
Star Wars20251,039650.00
Friends2023980—
Friends2025958—
Star Wars2023957725.00
Ninjago2019952—
Editions2026886523.00
Pua43292-1
Disney2026885401.00
Jungle2024881—

VISER 1–48 AF 113