Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

312SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL26603FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Icons20225,876—
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,809—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
Technic20184,056—
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20233,876—
Spider-Man20213,803—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
X-Men20243,0932,599.95
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,109.00
Batman20252,9532,349.95
Modular Buildings20212,923—
BrickLink Designer Program20222,793—
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Modular Buildings20192,569—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Icons20212,3551,744.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,339—
Voltron21311-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20182,321—
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars20212,314—
Friends20242,2751,852.00
Icons20262,2741,699.95
Technic20242,2741,265.00

VISER 1–48 AF 312