Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

229SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL26601FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Creator Expert20203,898—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9701,999.00
Modular Buildings20212,923—
Disney20252,9162,199.95
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program20232,708—
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
Icons20202,3523,653.00
Icons20232,344—
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars20212,314—
Icons20212,207—
Ninjago20262,178899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,104999.00
Super Mario20212,0643,679.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
Midtbyen60380-1
City20232,010—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,963799.00
Monkie Kid20211,949—
FIRST LEGO League20241,916—
Architecture20251,880956.00
Icons20221,8721,299.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,823—
LEGO Art20231,8101,339.00
Dreamzzz20241,742—
Disney20251,722861.00
Isslottet43197-1
Frozen20211,709—
Ninjago20261,708806.00
Ultimate Collector Series20201,672—
Byg sammen11020-1
Classic20221,601—
Monkie Kid20231,589—
Dreamzzz20261,548824.00
Arctic20251,5251,049.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20211,519—
Christmas20221,5161,495.00

VISER 1–48 AF 229