Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

519SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2357FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
LEGO Art202111,695—
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert20175,923—
Creator Expert20085,922—
Icons20245,4783,079.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
LEGO Art20214,138—
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
Disney20164,081—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
Disney20263,8992,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20233,876—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Icons20243,6011,999.95
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
Icons20243,308—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Jurassic World20193,120—
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
LEGO Art20222,870—
Editions20262,845—
Editions20262,8421,135.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Ultimate Collector Series20102,503—
Fantasy Era20082,455—
Monkie Kid20222,438—
Icons20252,4171,621.00

VISER 1–48 AF 519