Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

503SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL18674FARVE 15
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20225,139—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
Technic20184,056—
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Spider-Man20213,803—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Icons20243,6011,999.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
The LEGO Movie II20193,178—
Jurassic World20193,120—
X-Men20243,0932,599.95
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,109.00
Disney20252,9162,199.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
Star Wars20182,812—
BrickLink Designer Program20232,708—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Modular Buildings20192,569—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,199.00
Monkie Kid20222,438—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,4371,799.95
Monkie Kid20232,371—
BrickLink Designer Program20242,339—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Modular Buildings20152,262—

VISER 1–48 AF 503