Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

607SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4519FARVE 14
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Harry Potter20225,139—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ultimate Collector Series20194,7848,999.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Icons20254,1543,299.95
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
UCS20233,989—
Disney20263,8992,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Technic20223,778—
Icons20223,756—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Icons20253,6002,449.00
Technic20183,5991,995.00
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
BrickLink Designer Program20233,375—
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Icons20203,2323,159.00
The LEGO Movie II20193,178—
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Endurance10335-1
Icons20243,0112,099.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Technic20232,883—
Icons20252,8622,499.00
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
Icons20262,5931,948.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Technic20192,493—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,4371,799.95
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00

VISER 1–48 AF 607