Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

51SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL41682FARVE 14
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Icons20254,1543,299.95
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,0653,071.00
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,9631,189.00
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,755790.00
Disney20201,739—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,710653.00
Friends20221,682—
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Wicked20251,518909.00
Classic20231,500—
Super Mario20241,396689.00
Icons20231,363639.00
Star Wars20241,186862.00
City20261,165899.00
Monkie Kid20241,163949.95
Icons20251,151895.00
Monkie Kid20201,111—
Editions20261,093899.95
Monkie Kid20201,051—
Friends20221,004—
Architecture2026958467.00
Mars Exploration2019837—
Super Mario2025823499.00
Super Mario2024738499.00
Stitch43249-1
Disney2024730395.00
Star Wars2025707436.00
Monkie Kid2020659—
Creator 3-in-12025626250.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2025613401.00
Friends2026602364.00
Super Mario2024598—
Harry Potter2021597—
Friends2020574—
Creator 3-in-12026542301.00
Løvedans40915-1
Chinese (Lunar) New Year2026480—
Speed Champions2025390161.00
Super Mario2021375—
Super Mario2022354—
Friends2023300—
City2022298—
Promotional2020240—
Hønsefarm21585-1
Minecraft2026233122.00
City2019184—
Minecraft2019160—

VISER 1–48 AF 51