Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

953SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3020FARVE 14
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Icons20233,682.00
Star Wars2005—
Icons20253,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
LEGO Art20262,499.95
UCS2023—
Spider-Man2021—
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
UCS2019—
LEGO Art20261,299.00
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Avengers2015—
Disney2019—
Technic2023—
Serious Play20134,349.95
Editions2026—
Editions20261,135.00
Serious Play2022—
Super Mario20222,055.00
Skyline5526-1
Factory2005—
Icons20232,095.00
LEGO Art20251,194.00
Icons20211,744.00
Icons20203,653.00
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
FIRST LEGO League2019—
R2-D2™10225-1
Ultimate Collector Series2012—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Icons2026823.00
Super Mario20213,679.00
Pokémon20261,107.00
Educational and Dacta2014—
Friends2023—
Midtbyen60380-1
City2023—
Creator2004—
Super Mario20251,075.00
Monkie Kid2020—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite2026799.00
Jurassic World20261,599.00
Educational and Dacta2012—
Town2007—
Sculptures2000—

VISER 1–48 AF 953