Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

141SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL11211FARVE 14
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Disney20234,837—
Icons20254,1543,299.95
Disney20164,081—
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Spider-Man20213,803—
Icons20243,6011,999.95
The LEGO Movie II20193,178—
Editions20262,845—
Editions20262,8421,135.00
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
Icons20212,3551,744.00
Icons20202,3523,653.00
Super Mario20262,2341,159.00
Other20152,179—
BrickLink Designer Program20222,124—
Concorde10318-1
Icons20232,0831,458.00
Pokémon20262,0501,107.00
Ultimate Collector Series20221,8901,995.00
Batman20241,8221,395.00
Classic20231,800—
Star Wars20191,768—
Disney20251,722861.00
Rummission11022-1
Classic20221,700—
Icons20261,690776.00
Byg sammen11020-1
Classic20221,601—
Classic20231,500—
LEGO Campus4000038-1
LEGO Exclusive20221,494—
Disney20241,445922.00
Peter Plys43300-1
Disney20261,399909.00
Super Mario20241,396689.00
Wicked20251,327699.30
Icons20251,302666.00
Friends20241,237—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,226803.00
Hovedstad60200-1
Traffic20181,211—
Arcanine72160-1
Pokémon20261,190600.00
Friends20241,128—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20231,111—
Classic20221,100—
LEGO Exclusive20181,099—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20211,076—
Creator 3-in-120261,074587.00
Friends2023985—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026964467.00

VISER 1–48 AF 141