Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

91SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL92690FARVE 1103
SÆTTEMA
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Modular Buildings20182,480—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things20192,287—
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago20181,669—
Monkie Kid20201,635—
Dreamzzz20261,548824.00
BrickLink Designer Program20191,497—
Monkie Kid20201,429—
Dreamzzz20241,3331,164.00
Ninjago20261,215790.00
Ninjago20241,212—
Dreamzzz20241,203—
Ninjago20241,190982.00
Ninjago20251,187611.00
Ninjago20201,181—
Monkie Kid20211,170—
Monkie Kid20241,163949.95
Ninjago20171,137—
Ninjago20251,112649.95
Dreamzzz20261,107393.00
Ninjago20221,105—
Space20241,099—
Icons20261,060799.00
Star Wars20251,039650.00
Ninjago20221,014—
Dino-jet71514-1
Dreamzzz20261,007575.00
Ninjago2020977—
Friends2019928—
Monkie Kid2022899—
Ninjago2018892—
Dreamzzz2026883481.00
Monkie Kid2020832—
Monkie Kid2021775—
Space2024758—
Ninjago2022722—
Ninjago2022710—
Ninjago2017704—
Star Wars2021693875.00
Ninjago2022635—
Ninjago2024623—
Ninjago2021599—
Ninjago2025584549.95

VISER 1–48 AF 91