Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

438SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL87580FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Harry Potter20225,139—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Batman20244,2103,022.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20233,876—
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,532—
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
UCS20193,310—
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program20253,197—
Modular Buildings20223,0681,933.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Avengers20152,996—
Batman20252,9532,349.00
Modular Buildings20212,923—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Bjerghulen21137-1
Minecraft20172,863—
Editions20262,845—
Rådhus10224-1
Modular Buildings20122,772—
BrickLink Designer Program20242,731—
Icons20232,6512,095.00
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Icons20222,5321,974.00
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings20202,504—
Modular Buildings20142,470—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings20162,384—
BrickLink Designer Program20242,339—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95

VISER 1–48 AF 438