Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

184SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL77844FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Icons20243,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Batman20243,022.00
Icons20253,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
LEGO Art20262,499.95
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Architecture20251,570.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Jurassic World20251,949.95
LEGO Art20241,184.00
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Icons20252,499.00
Harry Potter20251,183.00
Icons20232,095.00
Icons20261,649.00
The Legend of Zelda20243,164.00
Icons20251,621.00
Icons20261,699.95
Batman20261,699.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
Ninjago2026899.00
Icons2026823.00
The Infinity Saga2024—
Pokémon20261,107.00
Midtbyen60380-1
City2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
Super Mario20251,075.00
Ultimate Collector Series20233,769.00
City2025—
Technic20241,369.00
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Other20261,149.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
LEGO Art2025734.30
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026790.00
Icons20261,499.95
Star Wars20261,207.00
Icons2026846.00
Icons20251,418.00
LEGO Exclusive2026—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2026762.00

VISER 1–48 AF 184