Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

236SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL69729FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Icons20225,876—
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Batman20244,2103,022.00
Icons20254,1543,299.95
Technic20264,1042,791.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
UCS20233,989—
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Icons20253,6002,149.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,532—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
UCS20193,310—
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
The Infinity Saga20233,128—
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9701,999.00
Super Heroes Marvel20222,9613,368.00
Icons20252,8622,499.00
Icons20232,6512,095.00
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,195.00
Icons20222,5321,974.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
Icons20212,3551,744.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,339—
BrickLink Designer Program20242,339—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Friends20242,2751,852.00
Icons20262,2741,699.95

VISER 1–48 AF 236