Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

71SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL68568FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Icons20243,079.00
Batman20243,022.00
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
Icons2022—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Christmas20252,349.95
The Infinity Saga2023—
Super Heroes Marvel20223,369.00
Icons20252,499.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,499.00
Batman20261,699.95
Monkie Kid2022—
Ultimate Collector Series20241,599.00
Other20261,149.00
Icons20221,299.00
Icons20261,485.00
Pickup10290-1
Icons2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2022—
Icons20211,099.95
Super Mario2024689.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,248.00
Star Wars20241,024.95
LEGO Exclusive2021—
Icons20251,039.00
Ninjago2026790.00
Ninjago2025649.95
Vespa 12510298-1
Icons2022925.00
Kakapo910017-1
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
Icons2026649.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026899.95
Star Wars20221,295.00
Racercykel11380-1
Icons2026649.00
Super Mario2020—
KPop Demon Hunters2026299.00
Botanicals2023—
Disney20231,495.00
Sonic The Hedgehog2023—
Icons2025389.00
Ninjago2023—
Creator 3-in-12022—
Ninjago20211,095.00
Sonic The Hedgehog2024—
Star Wars2021875.00
City2025595.00
Friends2024—

VISER 1–48 AF 71