Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

470SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL63868FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,809—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,532—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Icons20203,2323,159.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program20253,197—
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,109.00
Super Heroes Marvel20222,9613,368.00
Disney20192,927—
Modular Buildings20212,923—
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
Bjerghulen21137-1
Minecraft20172,863—
Editions20262,845—
Editions20262,8421,135.00
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program20232,708—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
Other20142,5474,995.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings20202,504—
Modular Buildings20142,470—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings20162,384—
Icons20202,3523,653.00
Icons20232,344—

VISER 1–48 AF 470