Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

86SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL60581FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
Icons20203,2323,159.00
Jurassic World20193,120—
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
Icons20232,6512,095.00
The Lord of the Rings20132,361—
Friends20242,2751,852.00
Modular Buildings20152,262—
The LEGO Movie II20191,826—
Batman20241,8221,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20151,685—
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago20181,669—
LEGO Exclusive20261,614—
Wicked20251,518909.00
Hidden Side20191,475—
Star Wars20171,416—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20171,403—
Ninjago20221,396—
Icons20251,359848.00
Avengers20201,248—
Editions20261,228749.00
LEGO Exclusive20211,2053,295.00
Harry Potter20211,1711,495.00
Editions20261,085467.00
Stiix by70732-1
Ninjago20151,070—
Star Wars20231,067—
Icons20261,060649.00
LEGO Exclusive20231,041—
Star Wars20261,028625.00
Friends2021974—
Avengers2026954663.00
Star Wars2015937—
Police2022915—
Traffic2010864—
Spider-Man2025808846.00
Harry Potter2018806—
Nexo Knights2017786—
Friends2022757—
Ninja DB X70750-1
Ninjago2015756—
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles2014743—
Wednesday2024702449.95

VISER 1–48 AF 86